2012 Results

2012 Miracle Trail Run 1 mile Finishers
Place Last Name First Name Time Gender Division Place in Division
1 McMahon Bridgett 7:18 F 14 & under 1
2 Broad Sean 7:21 M 20-29 2
3 Galeana Micah 8:00 M 14 & under 3
4 Halvorson Anita 8:45 F 50-59 4
5 Egge Jamie 8:54 F 14 & under 5
6 Voll Sanday 9:04 F 15-19 1
7 Laughter Kalyn 9:06 F 14 & under 2
8 Laughter Aidan 10:25 M 14 & under 3
9 Laughter Alec 10:31 M 14 & under 1
10 Egge Jasmine 10:50 F 14 & under 2
11 Galleana Mirella 11:18 F 14 & under 1
12 Jackson Gaylord 14:55 M 70-79 1
13 Jackson Carol 14:56 F 60-69 1
14 Little Lori 15:11 F 40-49 1
15 Hoefer Terry 18:53 M 15-19 1
2012 Miracle Trail Run 5k Finishers
Place Last Name First Name Time Gender Division Place in Division
1 Godfrey CJ 17:13 M 20-29 Overall Male
2 Petrovich Todd 18:56:00 M 30-39 1
3 Clayton  Scott 19:06:00 M 50-59 1
4 Canavan Kelsi 19:45:00 F 20-29 Overall Female
5 Unruh George 20:16:00 M 50-59 2
6 Egge Kelly 21:11:00 F 15-19 1
7 Weldin Tim 21:19:00 M 30-39 2
8 Deese Wade 21:24:00 M 30-39 3
9 Bourge Ray 22:25:00 M 30-39 4
10 Smith Barbi-Jo 22:36:00 F 40-49 1
11 Ashby Emilee 22:40:00 F 20-29 2
12 Brothers Mike 22:42:00 M 15-19 1
13 Weinmann Michael 23:00:00 M 40-49 1
14 Stipe Lloyd 23:06:00 M 20-29 2
15 Scarangelli Joe 23:08:00 M 40-49 2
16 Henninger Samuel 23:25:00 M 20-29 3
17 Lindbergh Erik 23:37:00 M 60-69 3
18 Henderson Glen 23:40:00 M 50-59 3
19 Weinmann Deborah 23:42:00 F 40-49 2
20 Lougheed William 23:47:00 M 40-49 3
21 Ernster Annie 23:44:00 F 30-39 1
22 Krueger Mark 24:29:00 M 50-59 4
23 Sinclair Chance 24:35:00 M 14 & Under 1
24 Osterhaus Roy 24:38:00 M 50-59 5
25 Nguyen Jennifer 25:12:00 F 30-39 2
26 Hawk Shanon 25:15:00 M 40-49 4
27 Lloyd David 25:25:00 M 50-59 6
28 Hopson Ben 25:28:00 M 20-29 4
29 Pace Steven 25:39:00 M 20-29 5
30 Sacrison Douglas 25:51:00 M 20-29 6
31 Bryant Rebecca 26:03:00 F 30-39 3
32 Larsen Noel 26:05:00 M 40-49 5
33 Brown Tyler 26:11:00 M 20-29 7
34 Loughlin Mike 26:15:00 M 50-59 7
35 Flint Reeves 26:17:00 M 50-59 8
36 Bailey Nick 26:19:00 M 60-69 1
37 Flint Grace 26:27:00 F 15-19 2
38 Hutchins Lisa 26:30:00 F 20-29 3
39 Sanchez Luis 26:30:00 M 20-29 8
40 Morales Joseph 26:25:00 M 30-39 5
41 Larsen Dena 26:49:00 F 40-49 3
42 Sinclair McKenzie 26:52:00 F 14 & under 1
43 Smith Brad 26:53:00 M 40-49 6
44 Runyan Adam 26:58:00 M 20-29 9
45 Hankinson Sharon 27:20:00 F 60-69 1
46 Masters Gloria 27:52:00 F 50-59 1
47 Martinez Robert 28:06:00 M 20-29 10
48 McCollum Amy 28:07:00 F 40-49 4
49 Thompsins Leilani 28:09:00 F 20-29 4
50 Eckert Kyle 28:12:00 M 15-19 2
51 McCaffrey Alan 28:37:00 M 50-59 10
52 Haynes Robert 28:28:00 M 50-59 9
53 Blackburn Brett 28:50:00 M 30-39 6
54 Wood Craig 29:01:00 M 40-49 7
55 Dean Roger 29:02:00 M 70-79 1
56 Santos Larvi 29:09:00 F 30-39 4
57 Pace Maureen 29:10:00 F 50-59 2
58 Karl Brandl 29:26:00 M 30-39 7
59 Nguyen Isaiah 29:32:00 M 14 & under 2
60 Alsin Kelly 30:07:00 F 30-39 5
61 Larsen Max 30:13:00 M 14 & Under 3
62 Vargas Karen 30:23:00 F 40-49 5
63 Bailey Tiare 30:24:00 F 50-59 3
64 Dietrich Jerry 30:25:00 M 70-79 2
65 Castro Brenna 30:55:00 F 20-29 5
66 Racke Joseph 30:57:00 M 20-29 11
67 Sacrison Katherine 30:58:00 F 30-39 6
68 Smith Bailey 30:59:00 F 14 & Under 2
69 Howell Brian 31:21:00 M 60-69 2
70 Monhollen Justin 31:34:00 M 20-29 12
71 Taylor Josh 31:50:00 M 20-29 13
72 Thresher Mark 31:55:00 M 40-49 8
73 Hoyt Earl 32:31:00 M 30-39 8
74 Carroll Kristi 32:40:00 F 40-49 6
75 Arnold Isabel 32:41:00 F 14 & under 3
76 Martin Alena 32:55:00 F 30-39 7
77 Bruin Julia 33:00:00 F 30-39 8
78 Brandl Amy 33:03:00 F 30-39 9
79 Harkness Karen 33:03:00 F 40-49 7
80 Castro Amber 33:18:00 F 20-29 6
81 Watson James 33:28:00 M 30-39 9
82 Thresher Annie 33:58:00 F 30-39 10
83 Vanni Becci 34:36:00 F 30-39 11
84 Beck Ryan 34:50:00 M 20-29 14
85 Schulz Matthew 34:58:00 M 20-29 15
86 Santos Elmer 35:01:00 M 50-59 11
87 Delaney Heather 35:43:00 F 40-49 8
88 Siller Jamie 35:44:00 F 30-39 12
89 Vargas Vanette 36:08:00 F 20-29 7
90 Fanberg Maxton 36:38:00 M 14 & under 4
91 Fanberg Annie 37:13:00 F 40-49 9
92 McCarn Jack 37:32:00 M 80+ 1
93 Hernandez Julian 37:34:00 M 40-49 9
94 Fanberg Riley Kate 37:40:00 F 14 & under 4
95 Fanberg Morgan 38:28:00 M 30-39 10
96 Comstock John 38:42:00 M 60-69 3
97 Dietrich Betty 38:42:00 F 60-69 2
98 Hoyt Amber 40:02:00 F 20-29 8
99 Hoyt Raelynn 40:58:00 F 20-29 9
100 Gilliam Gwen 41:21:00 F 30-39 13
101 Arnold Olivia 41:22:00 F 14 & Under 5
102 Carey Patrick 42:06:00 M 60-69 4
103 Eckert Elaine 42:23:00 F 40-49 10
104 Childs Molly 44:47:00 F 70-79 1
105 Connors Sarah 45:11:00 F 30-39 14
106 Davis Nikki 45:11:00 F 40-49 11
107 Fitzwalter Norma 45:54:00 F 40-49 12
108 Hawk Cynthia 46:34:00 F 30-39 15
109 Fitzwater Haley 48:23:00 F 14 & under 6
110 Cyr Melanie 48:36:00 F 30-39 16
111 Siefert Sierra 48:36:00 F 30-39 17
2012 Miracle Trail Run 5k Finishers - by Division
Place Last Name First Name Time Gender Division Place in Division
42 Sinclair McKenzie 26:52:00 F 14 & under 1
68 Smith Bailey 30:59:00 F 14 & Under 2
75 Arnold Isabel 32:41:00 F 14 & under 3
94 Fanberg Riley Kate 37:40:00 F 14 & under 4
101 Arnold Olivia 41:22:00 F 14 & Under 5
109 Fitzwater Haley 48:23:00 F 14 & under 6
23 Sinclair Chance 24:35:00 M 14 & Under 1
59 Nguyen Isaiah 29:32:00 M 14 & under 2
61 Larsen Max 30:13:00 M 14 & Under 3
90 Fanberg Maxton 36:38:00 M 14 & under 4
6 Egge Kelly 21:11:00 F 15-19 1
37 Flint Grace 26:27:00 F 15-19 2
12 Brothers Mike 22:42:00 M 15-19 1
50 Eckert Kyle 28:12:00 M 15-19 2
11 Ashby Emilee 22:40:00 F 20-29 2
38 Hutchins Lisa 26:30:00 F 20-29 3
49 Thompsins Leilani 28:09:00 F 20-29 4
65 Castro Brenna 30:55:00 F 20-29 5
80 Castro Amber 33:18:00 F 20-29 6
89 Vargas Vanette 36:08:00 F 20-29 7
98 Hoyt Amber 40:02:00 F 20-29 8
99 Hoyt Raelynn 40:58:00 F 20-29 9
4 Canavan Kelsi 19:45:00 F 20-29 Overall Female
14 Stipe Lloyd 23:06:00 M 20-29 2
16 Henninger Samuel 23:25:00 M 20-29 3
28 Hopson Ben 25:28:00 M 20-29 4
29 Pace Steven 25:39:00 M 20-29 5
30 Sacrison Douglas 25:51:00 M 20-29 6
33 Brown Tyler 26:11:00 M 20-29 7
39 Sanchez Luis 26:30:00 M 20-29 8
44 Runyan Adam 26:58:00 M 20-29 9
47 Martinez Robert 28:06:00 M 20-29 10
66 Racke Joseph 30:57:00 M 20-29 11
70 Monhollen Justin 31:34:00 M 20-29 12
71 Taylor Josh 31:50:00 M 20-29 13
84 Beck Ryan 34:50:00 M 20-29 14
85 Schulz Matthew 34:58:00 M 20-29 15
1 Godfrey CJ 17:13 M 20-29 Overall Male
21 Ernster Annie 23:44:00 F 30-39 1
25 Nguyen Jennifer 25:12:00 F 30-39 2
31 Bryant Rebecca 26:03:00 F 30-39 3
56 Santos Larvi 29:09:00 F 30-39 4
60 Alsin Kelly 30:07:00 F 30-39 5
67 Sacrison Katherine 30:58:00 F 30-39 6
76 Martin Alena 32:55:00 F 30-39 7
77 Bruin Julia 33:00:00 F 30-39 8
78 Brandl Amy 33:03:00 F 30-39 9
82 Thresher Annie 33:58:00 F 30-39 10
83 Vanni Becci 34:36:00 F 30-39 11
88 Siller Jamie 35:44:00 F 30-39 12
100 Gilliam Gwen 41:21:00 F 30-39 13
105 Connors Sarah 45:11:00 F 30-39 14
108 Hawk Cynthia 46:34:00 F 30-39 15
110 Cyr Melanie 48:36:00 F 30-39 16
111 Siefert Sierra 48:36:00 F 30-39 17
2 Petrovich Todd 18:56:00 M 30-39 1
7 Weldin Tim 21:19:00 M 30-39 2
8 Deese Wade 21:24:00 M 30-39 3
9 Bourge Ray 22:25:00 M 30-39 4
40 Morales Joseph 26:25:00 M 30-39 5
53 Blackburn Brett 28:50:00 M 30-39 6
58 Karl Brandl 29:26:00 M 30-39 7
73 Hoyt Earl 32:31:00 M 30-39 8
81 Watson James 33:28:00 M 30-39 9
95 Fanberg Morgan 38:28:00 M 30-39 10
10 Smith Barbi-Jo 22:36:00 F 40-49 1
19 Weinmann Deborah 23:42:00 F 40-49 2
41 Larsen Dena 26:49:00 F 40-49 3
48 McCollum Amy 28:07:00 F 40-49 4
62 Vargas Karen 30:23:00 F 40-49 5
74 Carroll Kristi 32:40:00 F 40-49 6
79 Harkness Karen 33:03:00 F 40-49 7
87 Delaney Heather 35:43:00 F 40-49 8
91 Fanberg Annie 37:13:00 F 40-49 9
103 Eckert Elaine 42:23:00 F 40-49 10
106 Davis Nikki 45:11:00 F 40-49 11
107 Fitzwalter Norma 45:54:00 F 40-49 12
13 Weinmann Michael 23:00:00 M 40-49 1
15 Scarangelli Joe 23:08:00 M 40-49 2
20 Lougheed William 23:47:00 M 40-49 3
26 Hawk Shanon 25:15:00 M 40-49 4
32 Larsen Noel 26:05:00 M 40-49 5
43 Smith Brad 26:53:00 M 40-49 6
54 Wood Craig 29:01:00 M 40-49 7
72 Thresher Mark 31:55:00 M 40-49 8
93 Hernandez Julian 37:34:00 M 40-49 9
46 Masters Gloria 27:52:00 F 50-59 1
57 Pace Maureen 29:10:00 F 50-59 2
63 Bailey Tiare 30:24:00 F 50-59 3
3 Clayton  Scott 19:06:00 M 50-59 1
5 Unruh George 20:16:00 M 50-59 2
18 Henderson Glen 23:40:00 M 50-59 3
22 Krueger Mark 24:29:00 M 50-59 4
24 Osterhaus Roy 24:38:00 M 50-59 5
27 Lloyd David 25:25:00 M 50-59 6
34 Loughlin Mike 26:15:00 M 50-59 7
35 Flint Reeves 26:17:00 M 50-59 8
52 Haynes Robert 28:28:00 M 50-59 9
51 McCaffrey Alan 28:37:00 M 50-59 10
86 Santos Elmer 35:01:00 M 50-59 11
45 Hankinson Sharon 27:20:00 F 60-69 1
97 Dietrich Betty 38:42:00 F 60-69 2
36 Bailey Nick 26:19:00 M 60-69 1
69 Howell Brian 31:21:00 M 60-69 2
17 Lindbergh Erik 23:37:00 M 60-69 3
96 Comstock John 38:42:00 M 60-69 3
102 Carey Patrick 42:06:00 M 60-69 4
104 Childs Molly 44:47:00 F 70-79 1
55 Dean Roger 29:02:00 M 70-79 1
64 Dietrich Jerry 30:25:00 M 70-79 2
92 McCarn Jack 37:32:00 M 80+ 1
Subpages (1): 2013 Results
Comments