2011 results

2011 Miracle Trail Run 5k Finishers
Place Last Name First Name Time Gender Division Place in Division
1 Godfey CJ 17:06:00 M 20-29 Over all M
2 Fischer Kevin 17:48:00 M 30-39 1st
3 Christen Ian 18:42:00 M 15-19 1st
4 Clayton Scott 19:31:00 M 50-59 1st
5 Tinker Brady 19:44:00 M 15-19 2nd
6 Canivan Kristi 19:55:00 F 20-29 Over all F
7 Finboe Alexis 21:28:00 F 15-19 1st
8 Scaringella Joseph 21:35:00 M 40-49 1st
9 Deese Wade 22:06:00 M 30-39 2nd
10 Hickey Jennifer 22:30:00 F 15-19 2nd
11 Miotto Santiago 22:40:00 M 30-39 3rd
12 Smith Barbi-Jo 22:45:00 F 40-49 1st
13 Kono Shon 22:49:00 M 15-19 3rd
14 Henderson Glen 22:56:00 M 50-59 2nd
15 Spears Laura 22:59:00 F 20-29 1st
16 Jump Laurence 24:08:00 M 30-39 4th
17 Lloyd David 24:12:00 M 50-59 3rd
18 Moore Christopher 24:16:00 M 15-19 4th
19 Avila Freddie 24:33:00 M 30-39 5th
20 Danielson Brandon 25:41:00 M 20-29 1st
21 Corn Rob 25:48:00 M 30-39 6th
22 Coogan Pat 26:47:00 F 50-59 1st
23 Runyan Adam 26:51:00 M 20-29 2nd
23 Carlson Ambure 32:15:00 F 30-39 7th
24 Funston Adrian 26:51:00 M 14 & under 1st
25 Funston Nathan 26:51:00 M 30-39 7th
26 Dean Roger 27:07:00 M 70 & 0ver 1st
27 Mausolf Patty 27:54:00 F 30-39 1st
28 Hernandez Julian 27:54:00 M 40-49 2nd
29 Miller Joshua 28:24:00 M 30-39 8th
30 Walker LaRRY 28:38:00 M 50-59 4th
31 Martyn Jaimie 28:53:00 F 20-29 2nd
32 Schenkel Ashley 28:58:00 F 20-29 3rd
33 Kasten Scott 29:09:00 M 20-29 3rd
34 Vanni Matt 29:36:00 M 30-39 9th
35 Mikkelson Kela 29:52:00 F 20-29 4th
36 Bailey Tiare 30:12:00 F 50-59 2nd
37 Reichardt Terry 30:12:00 M 70 & over 3rd
38 Clark Amvic 30:30:00 F 30-39 2nd
39 Halvorson Anita 30:31:00 F 50-59 3rd
40 Grenier Christine 30:47:00 F 30-39 3rd
41 Mussett Kelli 31:00:00 F 40-49 2nd
42 Santos Larvi 31:08:00 F 30-39 4th
43 Irby Kelsey 31:13:00 F 30-39 5th
44 Lunceford Trevor 31:25:00 M 20-29 4th
45 Johnson Paige 31:42:00 F 40-49 3rd
46 Gullixson Sarah 31:43:00 F 20-29 5th
47 Peterson Holly 31:43:00 F 40-49 4th
48 Funston Emily 31:43:00 F 14 & under 1st
49 O'Donnell Alana 31:45:00 F 20-29 6th
50 Johnson Arlene 31:53:00 F 20-29 7th
51 Funston Melanie 31:54:00 F 30-39 6th
52 Moore Timothy 32:10:00 M 40-49 3rd
54 Stroller 32:15:00
55 Szoke nancy 32:22:00 F 40-49 5th
56 Crawford Bill 33:43:00 M 50-59 5th
57 Purdum Caleb 34:07:00 M 14 & under 2nd
58 Ward John 34:22:00 M 50-59 6th
59 Cooney Marty 34:29:00 M 40-49 4th
60 Harkness Karin 34:55:00 F 40-49 6th
61 Dulas Molly 35:27:00 F 15-19 3rd
62 Carlson Melissa 35:27:00 F 20-29 8th
63 Carlson Karen 35:27:00 F 40-49 7th
64 Lunceford Alyson 35:34:00 F 20-29 9th
65 Vanni Becci 35:49:00 F 30-39 8th
66 Kobeski Vicki 36:12:00 F 40-49 8th
67 Santos Elmer 36:32:00 M 40-49 5th
68 Garner Stephen 37:00:00 M 40-49 6th
69 Garner Sierro 37:00:00 F 15-19 4th
70 Soriano Ann 37:39:00 F 40-49 9th
71 Jump Kaylie 38:06:00 F 14 & under 2nd
72 McCarn Jack 38:26:00 M 70 & 0ver 2nd
73 Cooney Janine 38:26:00 F 15-19 5th
74 Reichardt Joan 39:31:00 F 60-69 8th
75 Jump Lexie 39:56:00 F 14 & under 3rd
76 Purdum Chris 39:57:00 M 30-39 10th
77 Dietrich Betty 40:07:00 F 60-69 9th
78 Carey Patrick 41:42:00 M 60-69 1st
79 Mcelroy Diane 41:42:00 F 50-59 4th
80 Norton Emilty 42:27:00 F 30-39 9th
81 Norton Troy 42:41:00 M 14 & Under 3rd
82 Ward Robin 46:32:00 F 50-59 5th
83 Noton Jospph 46:47:00 M 30-39 11th
84 Little Lori 48:24:00 F 40-49 10th
85 Pace Maureen 48:24:00 F 40-49 11th
86 Estoesta Ben 52:06:00 M 15-19 5th
87 Montoya Desirae 54:54:00 F 30-39 10th
88 Deutscher Makayla 58:38:00 F 15-19 6th
89 Deutscher Stacy 58:38:00 F 40-49 12th
90 Cornwell Rick 58:49:00 M 50-59 7th
91 Webber-Cornwell Sabrina 58:49:00 F 50-59 6th
92 Cooney Sherri 60:07:00 F 30-39 11th
93 Cooney Olivia 60:07:00 F 14 & under 4th
2011 Miracle Run 1 Mile Finishers
Place Last Name First Name Time Gender Division
1 Hall Todd 9:25 M 50-59
2 Moore Nicole 11:48 F 14 & under
3 Hall Maxwell 14:29 M 14 & under
4 Hall Elaine 15:40 F 14 & under
5 Hall Hilary 15:45 F 40-49
6 Jackson Gaylord 16:18 M 70 & over
7 Jackson Carol 16:16 F
2011 Miracle Trail Run 5k Finishers By Division
Place Last Name First Name Time Gender Division Place in Division
48 Funston Emily 31:43:00 F 14 & under 1st
71 Jump Kaylie 38:06:00 F 14 & under 2nd
75 Jump Lexie 39:56:00 F 14 & under 3rd
93 Cooney Olivia 60:07:00 F 14 & under 4th
24 Funston Adrian 26:51:00 M 14 & under 1st
57 Purdum Caleb 34:07:00 M 14 & under 2nd
81 Norton Troy 42:41:00 M 14 & Under 3rd
7 Finboe Alexis 21:28:00 F 15-19 1st
10 Hickey Jennifer 22:30:00 F 15-19 2nd
61 Dulas Molly 35:27:00 F 15-19 3rd
69 Garner Sierro 37:00:00 F 15-19 4th
73 Cooney Janine 38:26:00 F 15-19 5th
88 Deutscher Makayla 58:38:00 F 15-19 6th
3 Christen Ian 18:42:00 M 15-19 1st
5 Tinker Brady 19:44:00 M 15-19 2nd
13 Kono Shon 22:49:00 M 15-19 3rd
18 Moore Christopher 24:16:00 M 15-19 4th
86 Estoesta Ben 52:06:00 M 15-19 5th
6 Canivan Kristi 19:55:00 F 20-29 Over all F
15 Spears Laura 22:59:00 F 20-29 1st
31 Martyn Jaimie 28:53:00 F 20-29 2nd
32 Schenkel Ashley 28:58:00 F 20-29 3rd
35 Mikkelson Kela 29:52:00 F 20-29 4th
46 Gullixson Sarah 31:43:00 F 20-29 5th
49 O'Donnell Alana 31:45:00 F 20-29 6th
50 Johnson Arlene 31:53:00 F 20-29 7th
62 Carlson Melissa 35:27:00 F 20-29 8th
64 Lunceford Alyson 35:34:00 F 20-29 9th
1 Godfey CJ 17:06:00 M 20-29 Over all M
20 Danielson Brandon 25:41:00 M 20-29 1st
23 Runyan Adam 26:51:00 M 20-29 2nd
33 Kasten Scott 29:09:00 M 20-29 3rd
44 Lunceford Trevor 31:25:00 M 20-29 4th
27 Mausolf Patty 27:54:00 F 30-39 1st
38 Clark Amvic 30:30:00 F 30-39 2nd
40 Grenier Christine 30:47:00 F 30-39 3rd
42 Santos Larvi 31:08:00 F 30-39 4th
43 Irby Kelsey 31:13:00 F 30-39 5th
51 Funston Melanie 31:54:00 F 30-39 6th
23 Carlson Ambure 32:15:00 F 30-39 7th
65 Vanni Becci 35:49:00 F 30-39 8th
80 Norton Emilty 42:27:00 F 30-39 9th
87 Montoya Desirae 54:54:00 F 30-39 10th
92 Cooney Sherri 60:07:00 F 30-39 11th
2 Fischer Kevin 17:48:00 M 30-39 1st
9 Deese Wade 22:06:00 M 30-39 2nd
11 Miotto Santiago 22:40:00 M 30-39 3rd
16 Jump Laurence 24:08:00 M 30-39 4th
19 Avila Freddie 24:33:00 M 30-39 5th
21 Corn Rob 25:48:00 M 30-39 6th
25 Funston Nathan 26:51:00 M 30-39 7th
29 Miller Joshua 28:24:00 M 30-39 8th
34 Vanni Matt 29:36:00 M 30-39 9th
76 Purdum Chris 39:57:00 M 30-39 10th
83 Noton Jospph 46:47:00 M 30-39 11th
12 Smith Barbi-Jop 22:45:00 F 40-49 1st
41 Mussett Kelli 31:00:00 F 40-49 2nd
45 Johnson Paige 31:42:00 F 40-49 3rd
47 Peterson Holly 31:43:00 F 40-49 4th
55 Szoke nancy 32:22:00 F 40-49 5th
60 Harkness Karin 34:55:00 F 40-49 6th
63 Carlson Karen 35:27:00 F 40-49 7th
66 Kobeski Vicki 36:12:00 F 40-49 8th
70 Soriano Ann 37:39:00 F 40-49 9th
84 Little Lori 48:24:00 F 40-49 10th
85 Pace Maureen 48:24:00 F 40-49 11th
89 Deutscher Stacy 58:38:00 F 40-49 12th
8 Scaringella Joseph 21:35:00 M 40-49 1st
28 Hernandez Julian 27:54:00 M 40-49 2nd
52 Moore Timothy 32:10:00 M 40-49 3rd
59 Cooney Marty 34:29:00 M 40-49 4th
67 Santos Elmer 36:32:00 M 40-49 5th
68 Garner Stephen 37:00:00 M 40-49 6th
22 Coogan Pat 26:47:00 F 50-59 1st
36 Bailey Tiare 30:12:00 F 50-59 2nd
39 Halvorson Anita 30:31:00 F 50-59 3rd
79 Mcelroy Diane 41:42:00 F 50-59 4th
82 Ward Robin 46:32:00 F 50-59 5th
91 Webber-Cornwell Sabrina 58:49:00 F 50-59 6th
4 Clayton Scott 19:31:00 M 50-59 1st
14 Henderson Glen 22:56:00 M 50-59 2nd
17 Lloyd David 24:12:00 M 50-59 3rd
30 Walker LaRRY 28:38:00 M 50-59 4th
56 Crawford Bill 33:43:00 M 50-59 5th
58 Ward John 34:22:00 M 50-59 6th
90 Cornwell Rick 58:49:00 M 50-59 7th
74 Reichardt Joan 39:31:00 F 60-69 8th
77 Dietrich Betty 40:07:00 F 60-69 9th
78 Carey Patrick 41:42:00 M 60-69 1st
26 Dean Roger 27:07:00 M 70 & 0ver 1st
72 McCarn Jack 38:26:00 M 70 & 0ver 2nd
37 Reichardt Terry 30:12:00 M 70 & over 3rd
54 Stroller 32:15:00
Comments